Hôm qua Kết quả

  • GIẢI VĐQG BULGARIAGIẢI VĐQG BULGARIA
  • 22:30 - 03/04
    FC Hebar Pazardzhik

    0 - 1

    Levski Sofia
  • 20:00 - 03/04
    Arda

    0 - 0

    Pirin Blagoevgrad
  • POL Liga 2POL Liga 2
  • 22:30 - 03/04
    LKS Lodz II

    2 - 0

    OKS Stomil Olsztyn
  • KSA Division 1KSA Division 1
  • 22:20 - 03/04
    Al Taraji

    2 - 2

    Hajer
  • 20:10 - 03/04
    Al Orubah

    1 - 0

    Al Qaisumah
  • 20:10 - 03/04
    Al Ain

    2 - 1

    Al Kholood
  • KUW First DivisionKUW First Division
  • 22:15 - 03/04
    Al Yarmouk

    1 - 1

    Al-Sahel
  • 22:15 - 03/04
    Al Salibikhaet

    0 - 2

    Burgan SC
  • GHA Premier LeagueGHA Premier League
  • 22:10 - 03/04
    Real Tamale United

    1 - 1

    Bofoakwa Tano
  • POR U23POR U23
  • 22:00 - 03/04
    Academico Viseu U23

    1 - 6

    CD Mafra U23
  • NGA Premier LeagueNGA Premier League
  • 22:00 - 03/04
    Akwa United

    3 - 1

    Enyimba
  • 22:00 - 03/04
    Kano Pillars

    0 - 1

    Abia Warriors
  • 21:00 - 03/04
    Doma United

    0 - 0

    Sporting Lagos FC
  • ITA Campionato Primavera 1ITA Campionato Primavera 1
  • 22:00 - 03/04
    AC Milan Youth

    1 - 4

    Fiorentina U19
  • GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIAGIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
  • 22:00 - 03/04
    Sepsi

    4 - 0

    FC Voluntari
  • CZE National LeagueCZE National League
  • 22:00 - 03/04
    Sigma Olomouc B

    3 - 0

    Vysocina jihlava
  • IND Sikkim S-LeagueIND Sikkim S-League
  • 21:10 - 03/04
    Singling Sporting Club

    3 - 0

    Thunderbolt North United
  • COL Regional LeagueCOL Regional League
  • 21:10 - 03/04
    Lula FC

    0 - 1

    Molino Viejo
  • UGA CupUGA Cup
  • 21:00 - 03/04
    URA FC

    0 - 1

    Kampala City Council FC
  • 20:00 - 03/04
    Bright Stars FC

    0 - 4

    Uganda Police FC
  • IND Super LeagueIND Super League
  • 21:00 - 03/04
    Hyderabad FC

    2 - 2

    Northeast United FC
  • IRN CupIRN Cup
  • 21:00 - 03/04
    Sepahan

    3 - 0

    Shams Azar Qazvin
  • 20:30 - 03/04
    Mes Rafsanjan

    2 - 0

    Esteghlal Tehran
  • IRQ Premier LeagueIRQ Premier League
  • 21:00 - 03/04
    Naft Al-Basra

    1 - 2

    Al Karkh
  • 21:00 - 03/04
    Al Naft

    1 - 4

    Al Quwa Al Jawiya
  • RUS FNLRUS FNL
  • 21:00 - 03/04
    Khimki

    3 - 0

    Tyumen
  • TNK Super LeagueTNK Super League
  • 21:00 - 03/04
    Adana Demirspor

    1 - 0

    Karagumruk
  • QAT QCQAT QC
  • 20:45 - 03/04
    Al Shamal

    1 - 2

    Al Rayyan
  • 20:45 - 03/04
    Al Khor SC

    2 - 0

    Umm Salal
  • QAT League CupQAT League Cup
  • 20:45 - 03/04
    Al-Shamal U21

    1 - 2

    Al-Rayyan SC U21
  • MNE U19 LeagueMNE U19 League
  • 20:30 - 03/04
    FK Kom Podgorica U19

    1 - 2

    FK Podgorica U19
  • IND Santosh TrophyIND Santosh Trophy
  • 20:30 - 03/04
    Goa FT

    2 - 1

    Delhi SA
  • INT FRLINT FRL
  • 20:30 - 03/04
    Albania U16

    2 - 2

    Kosovo U16
  • 20:00 - 03/04
    Denmark(w) U16

    1 - 3

    England (w) U16
  • TUN Professional League 2TUN Professional League 2
  • 20:30 - 03/04
    Cs Hammam Lif

    2 - 0

    CS Tabarka
  • 20:30 - 03/04
    Sporting Ben Arous

    0 - 0

    J.S. Kairouanaise
  • UZB Super LeagueUZB Super League
  • 20:30 - 03/04
    Termez Surkhon

    0 - 3

    Pakhtakor
  • BUL Second LeagueBUL Second League
  • 20:30 - 03/04
    Strumska Slava

    0 - 0

    CSKA 1948 Sofia II
  • 20:30 - 03/04
    Chernomorets Balchik

    0 - 2

    Ludogorets Razgrad II
  • IND Division 1IND Division 1
  • 20:30 - 03/04
    Churchill Brothers

    2 - 1

    Shillong Lajong FC
  • UAE Division 1 GpAUAE Division 1 GpA
  • 20:30 - 03/04
    City Club

    1 - 4

    Dubai United
  • 20:25 - 03/04
    Dibba

    1 - 0

    Al-Hamriyah
  • 20:25 - 03/04
    Al Thaid

    0 - 3

    Al Taawon(UAE)
  • ZAN PLZAN PL
  • 20:15 - 03/04
    Uhamiaji FC

    3 - 1

    Jamhuri
  • EGY Women's Premier LeagueEGY Women's Premier League
  • 20:00 - 03/04
    Amiria(w)

    1 - 0

    El Masry W
  • KSA WLKSA WL
  • 20:00 - 03/04
    United Eagles (W)

    0 - 5

    Al Angaa (W)
  • 20:00 - 03/04
    Jeddah Club (W)

    1 - 1

    Neom SC (W)
  • SWE U21 AllsvenskanSWE U21 Allsvenskan
  • 20:00 - 03/04
    Osters U21

    5 - 0

    Kalmar U21
  • ALG Ligue 2ALG Ligue 2
  • 20:00 - 03/04
    RC Kouba

    3 - 1

    ASM Oran
  • 20:00 - 03/04
    NA Hussein Dey

    1 - 0

    OM Medea