Hôm nay Lịch thi đấu

  • ARM First LeagueARM First League
  • 17:00 - 03/05
    MIKA Ashtarak

    vs

    Gandzasar Kapan
  • AFC champions league  AFC champions league
  • 17:00 - 03/05
    Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

    vs

    Ulsan HD FC
  • VIE U19 ChampionshipVIE U19 Championship
  • 17:00 - 03/05
    T T Hanoi U19

    vs

    Viettel U19
  • ALG U21ALG U21
  • 17:00 - 03/05
    Olympique Akbou U21

    vs

    CA Batna U21
  • GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
  • 18:00 - 03/05
    Skala 1911 Stryi

    vs

    FC Karpaty Lviv
  • 18:00 - 03/05
    Zorka BGU(w)

    vs

    UOR 5 Master Saturn (W)
  • 18:00 - 03/05
    Vista Gelendzhik

    vs

    FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk
  • 20:15 - 03/05
    Dnepr Mogilev(w)

    vs

    FK Minsk (w)
  • IRQ Premier LeagueIRQ Premier League
  • 18:30 - 03/05
    Amanat Baghdad

    vs

    Al-Mina'a SC
  • IRN Azadegan LeagueIRN Azadegan League
  • 18:30 - 03/05
    Fajr Sepasi

    vs

    Mes Kerman
  • 18:30 - 03/05
    Kheybar Khorramabad

    vs

    Chadormalu SC
  • 19:00 - 03/05
    Esteghlal Mollasani

    vs

    Saipa
  • IRN Division 2IRN Division 2
  • 18:30 - 03/05
    Niroye Zamini

    vs

    FC Yasa
  • 18:30 - 03/05
    Sepidrood Rasht

    vs

    Shohada Razakan
  • POL Liga 2POL Liga 2
  • 19:00 - 03/05
    Sandecja Nowy Sacz

    vs

    Radunia Stezyca
  • KSA Division 1KSA Division 1
  • 19:00 - 03/05
    Al Jandal

    vs

    Ohod
  • 19:50 - 03/05
    Al Batin

    vs

    AL-Rbeea Jeddah
  • KAZ Premier LeagueKAZ Premier League
  • 19:00 - 03/05
    FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan

    vs

    FC Astana
  • SYR 1st DivisionSYR 1st Division
  • 19:00 - 03/05
    Al Hilal SYR

    vs

    Khattab
  • 19:00 - 03/05
    Al Nawair

    vs

    Al Jehad
  • ARG Reserve LeagueARG Reserve League
  • 19:00 - 03/05
    Villa San Carlos Reserves

    vs

    UAI Urquiza Reserves
  • 19:00 - 03/05
    Argentino Merlo Reserves

    vs

    Acassuso Reserves
  • 19:00 - 03/05
    Atletico Fenix Reserves

    vs

    Canuelas FC Reserves
  • 19:00 - 03/05
    Deportivo Armenio Reserves

    vs

    Deportivo Merlo Reserves
  • ALB CupALB Cup
  • 19:30 - 03/05
    Egnatia

    vs

    KF Laci
  • NMKD Second LeagueNMKD Second League
  • 20:00 - 03/05
    Belasica Strumica

    vs

    FK Bashkimi
  • 20:00 - 03/05
    Detonit Junior

    vs

    Pelister Bitola
  • 20:00 - 03/05
    FK Karaorman

    vs

    FK Skopje
  • 20:00 - 03/05
    FK Kozuv

    vs

    KF Arsimi
  • 20:00 - 03/05
    FK Novaci

    vs

    FK Teteks Tetovo
  • 20:00 - 03/05
    FK Osogovo

    vs

    Pobeda Prilep
  • 20:00 - 03/05
    Kamenica

    vs

    KF Besa Doberdoll
  • 20:00 - 03/05
    Vardar Negotino

    vs

    FK Ohrid 2004
  • ENG U21 League 2ENG U21 League 2
  • 20:00 - 03/05
    Cardiff City U21

    vs

    Ipswich U21
  • POR U23POR U23
  • 20:00 - 03/05
    Estrela FC U23

    vs

    Estoril U23
  • TZA Premier LeagueTZA Premier League
  • 20:00 - 03/05
    Ihefu SC

    vs

    Kinondoni MC
  • ISR Bet LeagueISR Bet League
  • 20:00 - 03/05
    Shafaram

    vs

    Ahali Tamra
  • 20:00 - 03/05
    Hapoel Tirat Karmel

    vs

    Maccabi Ahva Fureidis
  • 20:00 - 03/05
    Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed

    vs

    Hapoel Kaukab
  • UGA CupUGA Cup
  • 20:00 - 03/05
    Busoga United FC

    vs

    NEC FC Bugolobi
  • ENG Reserve LeagueENG Reserve League
  • 20:00 - 03/05
    Bolton (R)

    vs

    Blackpool (R)
  • ZAN PLZAN PL
  • 20:15 - 03/05
    Mlandege FC

    vs

    Kundemba FC
  • OMA Professional LeagueOMA Professional League
  • 20:20 - 03/05
    Sur SC

    vs

    Dhofar SCSC
  • LinafootLinafoot
  • 20:30 - 03/05
    AC Rangers

    vs

    Celeste
  • 20:30 - 03/05
    SM Sanga Balende

    vs

    JS Groupe Bazano
  • EGY Division 2EGY Division 2
  • 20:30 - 03/05
    Abu Qir Semad

    vs

    Makadi FC
  • 20:30 - 03/05
    Misr El Maqasha

    vs

    Asyut Petroleum
  • 20:30 - 03/05
    Dikernis SC

    vs

    Nogoom El Mostakbal
  • 20:30 - 03/05
    Telecom Egypt

    vs

    Aswan
  • 20:30 - 03/05
    Gomhoryet Shebin

    vs

    Nasr Taadeen