2024-02-18 Lịch thi đấu

  • HUN NB IHUN NB I
  • 23:00 - 02/17
    Ferencvarosi TC

    vs

    Diosgyor VTK
  • Ligue 1Ligue 1
  • 23:00 - 02/17
    Lille

    vs

    Le Havre AC
  • MNE First LeagueMNE First League
  • 23:00 - 02/17
    OFK Petrovac

    vs

    FK Mladost DG
  • AUT BundesligaAUT Bundesliga
  • 23:00 - 02/17
    Austria Vienna

    vs

    Rheindorf Altach
  • 23:00 - 02/17
    FC Blau Weiss Linz

    vs

    Red Bull Salzburg
  • 23:00 - 02/17
    Wolfsberger AC

    vs

    WSG Tirol
  • BOS Premier LeagueBOS Premier League
  • 23:00 - 02/17
    HŠK Posušje

    vs

    FK Zvijezda 09
  • 23:00 - 02/17
    FK Sloga Doboj

    vs

    FK Velez Mostar
  • 23:00 - 02/17
    FK Zeljeznicar

    vs

    HSK Zrinjski Mostar
  • TNK Super LeagueTNK Super League
  • 23:00 - 02/17
    Caykur Rizespor

    vs

    Fenerbahce
  • FRA National 2FRA National 2
  • 23:00 - 02/17
    Jura Sud Foot

    vs

    Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
  • 23:00 - 02/17
    Toulon

    vs

    Evian Thonon Gaillard
  • 23:00 - 02/17
    Toulouse FC II

    vs

    Bourgoin Jallieu
  • 23:00 - 02/17
    Paris 13 Atletico

    vs

    Angers II
  • 23:00 - 02/17
    Auxerre B

    vs

    Bobigny A.C.
  • SSDRFEFSSDRFEF
  • 23:00 - 02/17
    Arandina

    vs

    Gimnastica Torrelavega
  • 23:00 - 02/17
    Compostela

    vs

    Deportivo La Coruna B
  • 23:00 - 02/17
    Marino Luanco

    vs

    Real Valladol B
  • 23:00 - 02/17
    Manchego Ciudad

    vs

    Mar Menor
  • TUR First LeagueTUR First League
  • 23:00 - 02/17
    Kocaelispor

    vs

    S.Urfaspor
  • ALB Super leagueALB Super league
  • 23:00 - 02/17
    Vllaznia Shkoder

    vs

    Egnatia
  • GFA First DivisionGFA First Division
  • 23:00 - 02/17
    Team Rhino FC

    vs

    Greater Tomorrow FC
  • 23:00 - 02/17
    Brikama United

    vs

    Wallidan FC
  • 23:00 - 02/17
    WAA Banjul

    vs

    Samger FC
  • STDRFEFSTDRFEF
  • 23:00 - 02/17
    Atletico Albericia

    vs

    Club Deportivo Tropezon
  • 23:00 - 02/17
    CD Colindres

    vs

    AD Siete Villas
  • 23:00 - 02/17
    Samanod

    vs

    CD Guarnizo
  • 23:00 - 02/17
    Rayo Vallecano B

    vs

    CD Paracuellos Antamira
  • 23:00 - 02/17
    Jove Espanol

    vs

    Silla CF
  • 23:00 - 02/17
    Pena Sport

    vs

    CD Beti Onak
  • 23:30 - 02/17
    CD Santa Ursula

    vs

    UD Tamaraceite
  • 23:30 - 02/17
    CD Lerines

    vs

    CD Subiza
  • FIN Liiga CupFIN Liiga Cup
  • 23:00 - 02/17
    Vaasa VPS

    vs

    AC Oulu
  • NAM Premier LeagueNAM Premier League
  • 23:00 - 02/17
    Eeshoke Chula Chula

    vs

    Young Brazilians FC
  • LFA First DicisionLFA First Dicision
  • 23:00 - 02/17
    Global Pharma

    vs

    Freeport
  • 23:00 - 02/17
    Mighty Barrolle

    vs

    Nimba Kwado
  • 23:00 - 02/17
    BEA Mountain FC

    vs

    LPRC Oilers
  • 23:00 - 02/17
    Watanga FC

    vs

    FC Kallon
  • GIẢI VĐQG CROATIAGIẢI VĐQG CROATIA
  • 23:10 - 02/17
    Rudes

    vs

    Hajduk Split
  • SIL PLSIL PL
  • 23:15 - 02/17
    Lamboi

    vs

    Bo Rangers
  • 23:15 - 02/17
    BAI Bureh Warriors

    vs

    SLIFA
  • 23:15 - 02/17
    Wilberforce Strikers

    vs

    Kahunla
  • 23:15 - 02/17
    Ports Authority FC

    vs

    Freetown City
  • MAU Ligue 1MAU Ligue 1
  • 23:15 - 02/17
    Kaedi FC

    vs

    FC Inter Nouakchott
  • UAE President CupUAE President Cup
  • 23:20 - 02/17
    Al Nasr

    vs

    Khor Fakkan SSC
  • GIẢI VĐQG BA LANGIẢI VĐQG BA LAN
  • 23:30 - 02/17
    Jagiellonia Bialystok

    vs

    Lech Poznan
  • POL Liga 1POL Liga 1
  • 23:30 - 02/17
    Polonia Warszawa

    vs

    Arka Gdynia
  • ISR Premier LeagueISR Premier League
  • 23:30 - 02/17
    Hapoel Jerusalem

    vs

    Ashdod MS
  • 23:30 - 02/17
    Hapoel Petah Tikva

    vs

    Hapoel Hadera
  • KUW Premier LeagueKUW Premier League
  • 23:30 - 02/17
    Khaitan

    vs

    Salmiyah